Ashley Furniture

9 products

Showing 1 - 9 of 9 products

Showing 1 - 9 of 9 products
View
Save $40.63
Aldenburg Box (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Aldenburg Box (Set of 2)
Sale price$60.64 Regular price$101.27
Save $63.29
Emelda Table LampEmelda Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture Emelda Table Lamp
Sale price$94.46 Regular price$157.75
Save $95.03
Flurinworth VaseFlurinworth Vase
Ashley Furniture Flurinworth Vase
Sale price$141.83 Regular price$236.86
Save $74.37
Saffi Table Lamp imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Saffi Table Lamp
Sale price$111.00 Regular price$185.37
Save $29.04
Sheabourne Vase imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Sheabourne Vase
Sale priceFrom $43.34 Regular price$72.38
Choose options
Save $84.11
Theban Pillow (Set of 4) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Theban Pillow (Set of 4)
Sale price$125.53 Regular price$209.64
Save $42.13
Dawthorne Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture Dawthorne Table Lamp
Sale price$62.88 Regular price$105.01

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $24.00
Dawthorne VaseDawthorne Vase
Ashley Furniture Dawthorne Vase
Sale priceFrom $35.82 Regular price$59.82

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Choose options
Save $336.79
Rowenburg Swivel Glider Accent ChairRowenburg Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture Rowenburg Swivel Glider Accent Chair
+2
+1
Sale price$502.67 Regular price$839.46
Choose options

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.