Ashley Furniture

49 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 49 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 49 products
View
Save $67.56
Skempton Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Dining Chair
Sale price$100.83 Regular price$168.39
Save $113.75
Tomtyn Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Tomtyn Dining Chair
Sale price$169.77 Regular price$283.52
Save $73.91
Tyler Creek Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Tyler Creek Dining Chair
Sale priceFrom $110.31 Regular price$184.22
Choose options
Save $73.91
Valebeck Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Valebeck Dining Chair
Sale price$110.31 Regular price$184.22
Save $53.12
Wildenauer Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Wildenauer Dining Chair
Sale price$79.28 Regular price$132.40
Save $53.12
Woodanville Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Woodanville Dining Chair
Sale price$79.28 Regular price$132.40
Save $67.56
Ciabori Dining ChairCiabori Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Ciabori Dining Chair
+2
+1
Sale price$100.83 Regular price$168.39

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Choose options
Save $67.56
Greddinton Dining ChairGreddinton Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Greddinton Dining Chair
+3
+2
+1
Sale price$100.83 Regular price$168.39
Choose options
Save $55.44
Mallenette Dining ChairMallenette Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Mallenette Dining Chair
Sale price$82.74 Regular price$138.18
Save $64.09
Pharwynn Dining ChairPharwynn Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Pharwynn Dining Chair
Sale price$95.65 Regular price$159.74
Save $55.44
Tameride Dining ChairTameride Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Tameride Dining Chair
Sale price$82.74 Regular price$138.18
Save $71.60
Jeshina Dining ChairJeshina Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Jeshina Dining Chair
Sale price$106.86 Regular price$178.46
Save $67.56
Urbinforte Dining ChairUrbinforte Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Urbinforte Dining Chair
Sale price$100.83 Regular price$168.39
Save $115.48
Baskinger Dining Arm Chair - MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH)
Ashley Furniture Baskinger Dining Arm Chair
Sale price$172.36 Regular price$287.84

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $80.84
Baskinger Dining Chair - MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH)
Ashley Furniture Baskinger Dining Chair
Sale price$120.65 Regular price$201.49

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $63.52
Clorazi Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Clorazi Dining Chair
Sale price$94.80 Regular price$158.32

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $92.39
Gramburg Dining Arm Chair - MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH)
Ashley Furniture Gramburg Dining Arm Chair
Sale price$137.89 Regular price$230.28

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $80.84
Gramburg Dining Chair - MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH)Gramburg Dining Chair - MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH)
Ashley Furniture Gramburg Dining Chair
+2
+1
Sale price$120.65 Regular price$201.49

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Choose options
Save $71.60
Larawyn Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Larawyn Dining Chair
Sale price$106.86 Regular price$178.46

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $53.12
Harperfeld Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Harperfeld Dining Chair
Sale price$79.28 Regular price$132.40

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $88.33
Lasinger Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Lasinger Dining Chair
Sale price$131.84 Regular price$220.17

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $115.48
Marxmore Dining Arm Chair
Ashley Furniture Marxmore Dining Arm Chair
Sale price$172.36 Regular price$287.84

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $80.84
Marxmore Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Marxmore Dining Chair
Sale price$120.65 Regular price$201.49

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Save $63.52
Wirloni Dining ChairWirloni Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture Wirloni Dining Chair
Sale price$94.80 Regular price$158.32

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.