Ashley Furniture

16 products

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 products

Showing 1 - 16 of 16 products
View
Save $80.08
Anburgh RugAnburgh Rug
Ashley Furniture Anburgh Rug
Sale price$119.52 Regular price$199.60
Save $69.00
Flynnwick Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Flynnwick Rug
Sale priceFrom $102.98 Regular price$171.98
Choose options
Save $69.00
Gailmore Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gailmore Rug
Sale priceFrom $102.98 Regular price$171.98
Choose options
Save $58.93
Gerdie 5'3" x 7'3" Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gerdie 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Sale price$87.95 Regular price$146.88
Save $116.74
Gerdie 7'10" x 10' Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gerdie 7'10" x 10' Rug
Sale price$174.24 Regular price$290.98
Save $58.93
Gizela 5'3" x 7'3" Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gizela 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Sale price$87.95 Regular price$146.88
Save $77.06
Laddway Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Laddway Rug
Sale price$115.01 Regular price$192.07
Save $72.02
Minston 5' x 7' Rug imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Minston 5' x 7' Rug
Sale price$107.49 Regular price$179.51
Save $74.53
Wrenlow RugWrenlow Rug
Ashley Furniture Wrenlow Rug
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $111.24 Regular price$185.77
Choose options
Save $62.95
Karamen Medium RugKaramen Medium Rug
Ashley Furniture Karamen Medium Rug
Sale price$93.96 Regular price$156.91
Save $137.89
Karamen Large RugKaramen Large Rug
Ashley Furniture Karamen Large Rug
Sale price$205.81 Regular price$343.70
Save $69.00
Flynnwick 5' x 7' RugFlynnwick 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley Furniture Flynnwick 5' x 7' Rug
Sale price$102.98 Regular price$171.98
Save $143.43
Flynnwick 8' x 10' RugFlynnwick 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley Furniture Flynnwick 8' x 10' Rug
Sale price$214.07 Regular price$357.50
Save $69.00
Gailmore 5' x 7' RugGailmore 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley Furniture Gailmore 5' x 7' Rug
Sale price$102.98 Regular price$171.98
Save $143.43
Gailmore 8' x 10' RugGailmore 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley Furniture Gailmore 8' x 10' Rug
Sale price$214.07 Regular price$357.50
Save $171.63
Anburgh Rug LargeAnburgh Rug Large
Ashley Furniture Anburgh Rug Large
Sale price$256.17 Regular price$427.80

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does MKH Liquidation & Surplus (Cleveland, OH) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.